Quarto Serra Casamar Hospedagem
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Private beach Beach access |
| Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
The comfortable Quarto Serra Casamar Hospedagem Bertioga hotel is situated in a quiet area of Bertioga, around 10 minutes' drive from Raizes Adventure Park and 4.1 km from the Guaratuba River. The guest house also includes a car park.
The hotel is a great place to stay due to its convenient location in Bertioga.
The rooms at the Quarto Serra Casamar Hospedagem Bertioga have high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, along with coffee and tea making facilities for your convenience. The private bathrooms offer a separate toilet and a shower. The property offers rooms with views of the sea.
- Local attractions
- Praia de Boraceia1169 km
- Boraceia2263 km
- Raizes Aventura2823 km
- Sao Luiz Fort4102 km
- Rio Guaratuba4021 km
- Boraceia Beach1894 km
- Airports
- Guarulhos120 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Terrace
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
- Parquet floor
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ✈
How far is Guarulhos from the Quarto Serra Casamar Hospedagem hotel?
There is a 120-km distance between Guarulhos and the Quarto Serra Casamar Hospedagem hotel. - 🚗
Will I find a parking facility in Quarto Serra Casamar Hospedagem hotel?
Quarto Serra Casamar Hospedagem hotel provides guests with complimentary private parking. - 🕑
What time does check-in start in the Quarto Serra Casamar Hospedagem hotel?
Guests of the Quarto Serra Casamar Hospedagem hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 16:00. - 🕗
What time should we check out from our room in Quarto Serra Casamar Hospedagem hotel?
Quarto Serra Casamar Hospedagem hotel guests should check out at 13:00. - 💵
What is the price of a room in the Bertioga guest house?
The minimal room price in the Bertioga guest house is $59.